ITCertMaster is a professional website to specially provide training tools for IT certification exams and a good choice to help you pass C-TAW12-731 exam,too. ITCertMaster provide exam materials about C-TAW12-731 certification exam for you to consolidate learning opportunities. ITCertMaster will provide all the latest and accurate exam practice questions and answers for the staff to participate in C-TAW12-731 certification exam.
As a main supplier for IT certification exam training. ITCertMaster's IT experts continually provide you the high quality product and a free online customer service, but also update the exam outline with the fastest speed.
In real life, every great career must have the confidence to take the first step. When you suspect your level of knowledge, and cramming before the exam, do you think of how to pass the SAP C-TAW12-731 exam with confidence? Do not worry, ITCertMaster is the only provider of training materials that can help you to pass the exam. Our training materials, including questions and answers, the pass rate can reach 100%. With ITCertMaster SAP C-TAW12-731 exam training materials, you can begin your first step forward. When you get the certification of SAP C-TAW12-731 exam, the glorious period of your career will start.
A lot of my friends from IT industry in order to pass SAP certification C-TAW12-731 exam have spend a lot of time and effort, but they did not choose training courses or online training, so passing the exam is so difficult for them and generally, the disposable passing rate is very low. Fortunately, ITCertMaster can provide you the most reliable training tool for you. ITCertMaster provide training resource that include simulation test software, simulation test, practice questions and answers about SAP certification C-TAW12-731 exam. We can provide the best and latest practice questions and answers of SAP certification C-TAW12-731 exam to meet your need.
Exam Code: C-TAW12-731
Exam Name: SAP (SAP Certfied Development Associate-ABAP with SAP NetWeaver 7.31)
Guaranteed success with practice guides, No help, Full refund!
80 Questions and Answers
Updated: 2014-03-10
Feedbacks of many IT professionals who have passed SAP certification C-TAW12-731 exam prove that their successes benefit from ITCertMaster's help. ITCertMaster's targeted test practice questions and answers to gave them great help, which save their valuable time and energy, and allow them to easily and smoothly pass their first SAP certification C-TAW12-731 exam. So ITCertMaster a website worthy of your trust. Please select ITCertMaster, you will be the next successful IT person. ITCertMaster will help you achieve your dream.
C-TAW12-731 Free Demo Download: http://www.itcertmaster.com/C-TAW12-731.html
NO.1 An executable ABAP program contains a standard selection screen and uses the event blocks
AT
SELECTION-SCREEN, AT SELECTION-SCREEN OUTPUT, INITIALIZATION, START-OFSELECTION.
In which sequence will ABAP runtime call these event blocks?
A. 1. AT SELECTION-SCREEN OUTPUT
NO.2 AT SELECTION-SCREEN
NO.3 INITIALIZATION
NO.4 START-OF-SELECTION
B. 1. INITIALIZATION
2. AT SELECTION-SCREEN
3. AT SELECTION-SCREEN OUTPUT
4. START-OF-SELECTION
C. 1. INITIALIZATION
2. AT SELECTION-SCREEN OUTPUT
3. AT SELECTION-SCREEN
4. START-OF-SELECTION
D. 1. INITIALIZATION
2. AT SELECTION-SCREEN OUTPUT
3. START-OF-SELECTION
4. AT SELECTION-SCREEN
Answer: C
SAP C-TAW12-731 C-TAW12-731 C-TAW12-731
2. Which of the following tasks does the BADI implementing class perform?
A. Filtering
B. Sequencing
C. Inserting
D. Deleting
Answer: A
SAP exam prep C-TAW12-731 braindump C-TAW12-731 demo C-TAW12-731 answers real questions
3. Which boundary conditions lead to improved access time to an internal table? (Choose three)
A. Left justified part of key for sorted tables
B. Fully qualified key for sorted tables
C. Index access for hashed tables
D. Left justified part of key for hashed tables
E. Index access for standard tables
Answer: A,B,E
SAP exam simulations C-TAW12-731 certification training C-TAW12-731 C-TAW12-731
4. Which of the following predefined ABAP types is incomplete?
A. F
B. P
C. XSTRING
D. STRING
Answer: B
SAP answers real questions C-TAW12-731 original questions C-TAW12-731 test questions C-TAW12-731 answers real questions C-TAW12-731 certification training C-TAW12-731 test questions
5. When should you use a hashed internal table? (Choose two)
A. When accessing mainly single records
B. When accessing by secondary key
C. When accessing using the left-justified part of the key
D. When accessing always by primary key
E. When accessing by index
Answer: A,D
SAP C-TAW12-731 test C-TAW12-731 C-TAW12-731 exam simulations
6. In which modularization units can you use parameters? (Choose three)
A. Event blocks such as START-OF-SELECTION
B. Function modules
C. Subroutines
D. Dialog modules such as PBO modules
E. Methods
Answer: B,C,E
SAP braindump C-TAW12-731 exam simulations C-TAW12-731 practice test
7. You have implemented a class CL_CUSTOMER in which you defined a private attribute. From
where can you access this attribute directly? (Choose two)
A. From all methods of all subclasses of CL_CUSTOMER
B. From all methods of the class CL_CUSTOMER
C. From all methods of a class to which CL_CUSTOMER grants friendship
D. From any program using the class CL_CUSTOMER
Answer: B,C
SAP C-TAW12-731 original questions C-TAW12-731 C-TAW12-731
8. You perform an update task using update function modules and detect an error in the
program that
calls the update function modules. Which statement can be used to discard all update requests for
the current SAP LUW? (Choose two)
A. EXIT.
B. ROLLBACK WORK.
C. MESSAGE axxx(nnn).
D. MESSAGE exxx(nnn).
E. DELETE UPDATE.
Answer: B,C
SAP study guide C-TAW12-731 C-TAW12-731 C-TAW12-731 C-TAW12-731 C-TAW12-731
9. What happens when an authorization check fails?
A. The program is terminated.
B. The system field SY-SUBRC is set to a value other than zero.
C. A type E message is displayed.
D. A CX_AUTH_FAILED type exception is raised.
Answer: B
SAP C-TAW12-731 C-TAW12-731 answers real questions
10. What is the purpose of implicit enhancement points?
A. To add fields to an SAP database table
B. To add code to a standard SAP program
C. To change code in a standard SAP program
D. To create a secondary index for an SAP database table
Answer: B
SAP C-TAW12-731 C-TAW12-731 C-TAW12-731 demo C-TAW12-731 exam
ITCertMaster offer the latest IIA-CFSA Practice Test and high-quality 1Z0-821 PDF Exam Questions training material. Our ECP-541 VCE testing engine and MSC-321 dumps can help you pass the real exam. High-quality 700-301 Exam Questions & Answers can 100% guarantee you pass the exam faster and easier. Pass the exam to obtain certification is so simple.
Article Link: http://www.itcertmaster.com/C-TAW12-731.html
没有评论:
发表评论